Vince McMahon

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Vincent Kennedy McMahon
Born: August 24, 1945 (age 70) in Pinehurst, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 248 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Championship (once), WWE Championship (once)
Back To Top