Solomon Crowe

Birth Name: Sam Johnston
Born: September 1, 1987 (age 29) in Bellafontaine, Ohio
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 207 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW World Jr. Heavyweight Championship (twice), PWS Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top