Nia Jax

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Savelina Fanene
Born: May 29, 1984 (age 34) in Honolulu, Hawaii
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 255 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top