Chad Gable

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Charles "Chas" Betts
Born: March 8, 1986 (age 30) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 202 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Pan-American Championships Gold Medal, Pan-American Olympic Silver Medal, NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top