Jason Jordan

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nathan Everhart
Born: September 28, 1988 (age 28) in Tinley Park, illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top