Great Khali

Birth Name: Dalip Singh Rana
Born: August 27, 1972 (age 42) in Dhirana, Himachal Pradesh, India
Height & Weight: 7 ft 2 in, 420 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Heavyweight Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

What do you consider the main event of WWE Beast in the East?
Kevin Owens vs. Finn Balor
Brock Lesnar vs. Kofi Kingston
Nikki Bella vs. Paige vs. Naomi
Chris Jericho vs. Neville
John Cena & Dolph Ziggler vs. Kane & King Barrett
New Day vs. Lucha Dragons
Cesaro vs. Diego

Back To Top