Taz

Birth Name: Peter Senerchia
Born: October 11, 1967 (age 49) in Red Hook, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Title (twice), ECW FTW Title (twice), ECW TV Championship (twice), ECW World Tag Team Championship (3 times), WWF Hardcore Championship (3 times), WWF Tag Team Championship
Back To Top