Karl Anderson

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Chad Allegra
Born: January 20, 1980 (age 37) in Asheville, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 241 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (four times), GHC Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA British Commonwealth Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top