Kenny Omega

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Tyson Smith
Born: October 16, 1983 (age 34) in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 203 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once), IWGP United States Championship (once), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (twice), PWG World Championship (once), JAPW Heavyweight Championship (once), JAPW Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top