Michael Elgin

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Aaron Frobel
Born: December 13, 1986 (age 29) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top