Luke Gallows

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Drew Hankinson
Born: December 22, 1983 (age 33) in Cumberland, Maryland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 304 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), NWL Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top