Trevor Lee

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Trevor Lee Caddell
Born: September 30, 1993 (age 23) in Cameron, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X-Division Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Championship, PWG World Tag Team Championship
Back To Top