Shawn Daivari

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Dara Daivari
Born: April 30, 1983 (age 33) in Minneapolis, Minnestota
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 189 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X-Division Championship
Back To Top