Michael Tarver

Birth Name: Tyrone Evans
Born: March 8, 1977 (age 39) in Akron, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 256 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (twice), PWX Brass Knuckles Championship (once)
Back To Top