Axl Rotten

Birth Name: Brian Knighton
Born: April 21, 1971 in Baltimore, Maryland
Died: February 4, 2016 (age 44)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 310 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GWF Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top