Colt Cabana

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Scott Colton
Born: May 6, 1980 (age 36) in Deerfield, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 233 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (Twice)
Back To Top