Zack Sabre Jr

Birth Name: Lucas Eatwell
Born: July 24, 1987 (age 29) in Isle of Sheppey, England, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 185 lbs.
Major Titles Held: PWG Championship, PWG Battle Of Los Angeles (2015)
Back To Top