Rey Mysterio

Birth Name: Oscar Gutierrez
Born: December 11, 1974 (age 40) in San Diego, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 3 in, 185 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW Cruiserweight Championship (five times), WCW Cruiserweight Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (three times), WWE Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (three times)
Back To Top