Rob Van Dam

Birth Name: Robert Alexander Szatkowski
Born: December 18, 1970 (age 44) in Battle Creek, Michigan
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 235 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (twice), ECW World Television Championship (once), ECW World Championship (once), TNA World Heavyweight Championship (Once), TNA X Division Championship (once), WWE Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Hardcore Championship (four times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times)
Back To Top