Aiden English

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Matt Rehwoldt
Born: October 7, 1987 (age 29) in Chicago, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championships (once)
Back To Top