Simon Gotch

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: John Smith
Born: October 18, 1982 (age 34) in Hoboken, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 221 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championships (once)
Back To Top