Jade

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Stephanie Bell
Born: April 16, 1989 (age 27) in Fontana, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 132 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (once), Shine Wrestling Championship (once), Shine Wrestling Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top