Michelle McCool

Birth Name: Michelle Leigh Calaway
Born: January 25, 1980 (age 37) in Palatka, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 128 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (twice), WWE Women's Championship (twice)
Back To Top