Ivelisse

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Ivelisse Velez
Born: September 21, 1988 (age 28) in Tampa, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 115 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Trios Championship (twice)
Back To Top