Balls Mahoney

Birth Name: Jonathan Rechner
Born: April 11, 1972 in Spring Lake Heights, New Jersey
Died: April 12, 2016 (age 44)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 250 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top