Bushi

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Tetsuya Shimizu
Born: April 5, 1983 (age 33) in Adachi, Tokyo
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 183 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CMLL World Welterweight Championship (once)
Back To Top