Crazzy Steve

Birth Name: Steve Scott
Born: March 4, 1984 (age 33) in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Tag Team Championships (once)
Back To Top