Oney Lorcan

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Christopher Girard
Born: December 21, 1985 (age 30) in Boston, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 199 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top