Angelico

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Adam Bridle
Born: May 7, 1987 (age 29) in Johannesburg, South Africa
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 190 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Trios Championship (twice)
Back To Top