Kyle O'Reilly

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Kyle Greenwood
Born: January 1, 1987 (age 29) in Delta, British Columbia, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 207 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (three times), PWG World Championship (once), IWGP Jr Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top