JTG

Birth Name: Jayson Anthony Paul
Born: December 10, 1984 (age 32) in Brooklyn, New York City
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 232 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top