Yoshi Tatsu

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Naofumi Yamamoto
Born: August 1, 1977 (age 39) in Gifu, Japan
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top