Yokozuna

Birth Name: Rodney Agatupu Anoai
Born: October 2, 1966 in San Francisco, California
Died: October 23, 2000 (age 34)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 589 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWF Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top