Primo

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Edwin Carlos Colón
Born: December 21, 1982 (age 33) in San Juan, Puerto Rico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE World Tag Team Championship (twice), Florida Tag Team Championship (three times), WWC Puerto Rico Heavyweight Championship (five times), WWC Universal Heavyweight Championship (five times), WWC World Junior Heavyweight Championship (five times), WWC World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top