Terri Runnels

Birth Name: Terri Lynne Boatright
Born: October 5, 1966 (age 50) in Gainesville, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 0 in, 100 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Hardcore Championship (once)
Back To Top