Virgil

Birth Name: Michael Jones
Born: June 13, 1962 (age 54) in Nashville, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 250 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Million Dollar Championship (once), AWA International Heavyweight Championship (once), AWA Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top