Randy Orton

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Randal Keith Orton
Born: April 1, 1980 (age 37) in Knoxville, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (eight times), World Heavyweight Championship (four times), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), OVW Hardcore Championship (twice)
Back To Top