Charlie Haas

Birth Name: Charles Doyle Haas II
Born: March 27, 1972 (age 44) in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 249 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA Texas Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (three times), JAPW New Jersey State Championship (once), JAPW Tag Team Championship (twice), CZW World Tag Team Championship (once), ECWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top