Jon Jones

Birth Name: Jonathan Dwight Jones
Born: July 19, 1987 (age 29) in Rochester, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Interim UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (current), UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once), USKBA Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top