Ron Simmons

Birth Name: Ronald Simmons
Born: May 15, 1958 (age 58) in Perry, Georgia, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Tag Team Championship (three times), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW United States Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top