Christopher Nowinski

Birth Name: Christopher John Nowinski
Born: September 24, 1978 (age 38) in Oak Park, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Hardcore Championship (twice)
Back To Top