Trevor Murdoch

Birth Name: William Theodore Mueller
Born: September 10, 1980 (age 36) in Fredericktown, Missouri
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 235 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Tag Team Championship (three times), WLW Heavyweight Championship (five times), WLW Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top