Scott Lost

Birth Name: Scott Epperson
Born: July 8, 1980 (age 36) in Santa Cruz, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 185 lbs.
Major Titles Held: PWG World Tag Team Championship (five times)
Back To Top