Davey Boy Smith, Jr.

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Harry Francis Smith
Born: August 2, 1985 (age 32) in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 260 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), GHC Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), Stampede International Tag Team Championship (twice), Stampede North American Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top