Jody Kristofferson

Birth Name: Jody Ray Kristofferson
Born: May 21, 1985 (age 31) in Maui, Hawaii
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 264 lbs.
Major Titles Held: APW Universal Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top