David Otunga

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: David Daniel Otunga
Born: April 7, 1980 (age 36) in Elgin, Illinois, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 259 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top