Maven

Birth Name: Maven Klint Huffman
Born: November 26, 1976 (age 41) in Crimora, Virginia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 220 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (three times)
Back To Top