Val Venis

Birth Name: Sean Allen Morley
Born: March 6, 1971 (age 45) in Oakville, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 244 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF European Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once), HWA Tag Team Championship (once), CMLL World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top