Vladimir Kozlov

Birth Name: Oleg Aleksandrovich Prudius
Born: April 27, 1979 (age 37) in Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 298 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), USKBA International Heavyweight Grappling Champion (once)
Back To Top