Zach Gowen

Birth Name: Zachary Gowen
Born: March 30, 1983 (age 33) in Ypsilanti, Michigan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 179 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAW Tag Team Championship (once), PPW Michigan State Championship (current), PWS Tag Team Championship (current), Prime Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top